Multimode ST-ST, 50 µm

Multimode ST-ST, 50 µm

Konfektionierte IE-Leitungen, LWL

Kategorie wählen

Konfektionierte Kabel - Patchkabel LSZH
6 Artikel gefunden
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990100
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 10 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990050
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 5 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990020
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 2 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990005
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 0.5 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990010
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 1 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück
  • Art.-Nr.
    1433990030
    Ausführung
    Patchkabel, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 50 µm, LSZH, 3 m
    Datenblatt
    VPE: 1 Stück