Fibre optic mounting rail outlet

Fibre optic mounting rail outlet

Mounting rail outlets for FO plug-in connectors, IP20

7 products found
  • Item No.
    8947000000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SCRJ, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8808340000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, ST-ST coupler, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • IE-TO-SCD-MM
    always available

    Item No.
    8946970000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SC duplex, Multimode, POF, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8947010000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, LC Duplex, Multimode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8947020000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, LC Duplex, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8946980000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SC duplex, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • Item No.
    8946990000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SCRJ, Multimode, POF, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items