IP20 DIN rail outlets

IP20 DIN rail outlets

Electrical cabinet components, IP20 for copper and fibre optic cables

15 products found
  • Item No.
    1438180000
    Version
    Terminal rail outlet, USB, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • IE-TO-RJ45-FJ-B
    always available

    Item No.
    8946940000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, RJ45, EIA/TIA T568 B, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • IE-TO-RJ45-FJ-A
    always available

    Item No.
    8946930000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, RJ45, EIA/TIA T568 A, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8947000000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SCRJ, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8808340000
    Version
    Terminal rail outlet, ST-ST coupler, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • Item No.
    8946960000
    Version
    Terminal rail outlet, USB, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • IE-TO-SCD-MM
    always available

    Item No.
    8946970000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SC duplex, Multimode, POF, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8947010000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, LC Duplex, Multimode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8947020000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, LC Duplex, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • IE-XM-RJ45/RJ45
    always available

    Item No.
    8879050000
    Version
    Terminal rail outlet, RJ45-RJ45 coupler, IP20, Cat.6 (ISO/IEC 11801)
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • IE-TO-RJ45-C
    always available

    Item No.
    8946920000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, RJ45, Coupling, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8946980000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SC duplex, Singlemode, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items
  • Item No.
    8946950000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, RJ45, PROFINET, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • Item No.
    8946990000
    Version
    Mounting rail outlet, fibre-optic, SCRJ, Multimode, POF, IP20
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 10 items
  • IE-XM-RJ45/IDC
    always available

    Item No.
    8808360000
    Version
    Terminal rail outlet, RJ45 module, IP20, Cat.6A / Class EA (ISO/IEC 11801 2010)
    Data sheet
    Packaging unit: 1 items