Automation & Software

Automation & Software

Our innovative offering in the field of automation and software paves your way to Industry 4.0 and the IoT. With our u-mation portfolio of modern automation hardware and innovative engineering and visualization software, you can realize individually scalable digitalization and automation solutions. Our Industrial Ethernet portfolio supports you with complete solutions for industrial data transmission with network devices for secure communication from the field to the control level. With our coordinated portfolio, you can optimize all process levels from the sensor right through to the cloud, with flexible control applications, for example, or data-based predictive maintenance.

  • 1(current)
  • 2
  • 3
602 tuotetta löytyi
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1412120000
    Malli
    Network switch, unmanaged, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 6x RJ45, 2x SC Single-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • UR20-16DI-P
    Orange Selection

    Tuotteen tunnus
    1315200000
    Malli
    Remote I/O module, IP20, Digital signals, Input, 16-channel
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • IE-SW-VL08-8GT
    Orange Selection

    Tuotteen tunnus
    1241270000
    Malli
    Network switch, unmanaged, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 8 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X), IP30, -10 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241320000
    Malli
    Network switch, managed, Fast/Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 16x RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 2 * combo-ports (10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP), IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241500000
    Malli
    SFP Transceiver, 1000 Mbps, Multimode, LC-Duplex, 2 km, 0 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1315670000
    Malli
    Remote I/O module, IP20, Analog signals, Input, PLC
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241020000
    Malli
    Network switch, managed, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 6x RJ45, 2x SC Single-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1434230000
    Malli
    Replacement part, ,
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1347270000
    Malli
    Replacement part, ,
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241410000
    Malli
    Media converter, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 1x RJ45, 1 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1334890000
    Malli
    Remote I/O fieldbus coupler, IP20, CANopen
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1315580000
    Malli
    Remote I/O module, IP20, Digital signals, Input, PUSH IN connection, Counter, Single channel
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1286560000
    Malli
    Network switch, unmanaged, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 8x RJ45, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • UR20-8DO-P
    Orange Selection

    Tuotteen tunnus
    1315240000
    Malli
    Remote I/O module, IP20, Digital signals, Output, 8-channel
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1346710000
    Malli
    Replacement part, ,
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241090000
    Malli
    Network switch, managed, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 6x RJ45, 2x SC Single-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1241050000
    Malli
    Network switch, unmanaged, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 14x RJ45, 2 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1315540000
    Malli
    Remote I/O module, IP20, Digital signals, Output, Relay
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1347500000
    Malli
    Replacement part, ,
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
  • Tuotteen tunnus
    1286830000
    Malli
    Network switch, managed, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 14x RJ45, 2x SC Multi-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
    Tuotesivu
    VPE: 1 items
    • 1(current)
    • 2
    • 3